1 5

CHARCOAL WHISPER

PKR.11,950
PKR.11,950
SIZE: XS
Color: Black
Subtotal: PKR.11,950
Approximately 12 working days, including delivery.

A timeless black abaya richly adorned with all-over original DMC rhinestones. Graceful, flowy, and designed to make a refined statement.

Fit & Details

Fabric: Saudi Nidah

• V- neckline
• Front open button-down design
• Original DMC rhinestones work
• Bell-shaped sleeves
• Side pocket

What’s Included

• Abaya
• Hijab 

Disclaimer: Product color may vary slightly due to lighting during photography.

SAUDI NIDAH
  • Texture: Smooth, soft, and elegant
  • Weight: Lightweight yet substantial
  • Feel: Luxuriously flowy with a premium drape
  • Opacity: High opacity
  • Season: Breathable for summer, cozy in mild winters
  • Comfort: Skin-friendly and non-clingy
  • Best For: Everyday elegance, formal wear, Umrah & Hajj
  • Care: Hand wash or gentle machine wash; air dry in shade
  • Fabric composition: 100% Polyester or Polyester-Silk blend
Plain Abayas
• Machine wash gently in cold water.

Embroidered/Embellished Abayas
• Hand wash gently in cold water.
• ⁠Do not tumble dry.
• ⁠Iron at low temperature.
• ⁠Do not bleach or use harsh detergents.

Made-to-Order pieces are specially made for you, so returns or exchanges aren’t applicable unless there’s an error from our end. Read more

CHARCOAL WHISPER

CHARCOAL WHISPER

PKR.11,950

CHARCOAL WHISPER

PKR.11,950
SIZE: XS
Color: Black
Size chart

Can't find measurements for your size? Ask our Support Team before ordering.

Black Camels
View measurements as text

Adult abaya measurements in inches, transcribed from the chart above.

Adult abaya size chart (inches)
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust182021232426
Waist161819212224
Hips192122242527
Sleeves21222323.52424
Shoulder1515.51616.51718
Length525354565860

Related Products