1 11

DANIA FARASHA ABAYA

PKR.16,000
PKR.16,000
SIZE: XS
Color: Beige
Subtotal: PKR.16,000
Approximately 12 working days, including delivery.

Description:
Dania Farasha abaya is made using the finest quality of Chiffon with exquisite original DMC Rhinestones work. The set includes abaya with same shade scarf.Niqab is not a part of this Abaya set but can be ordered separately.

Features to Highlight:
Available in this shade only
Premium Quality Chiffon
Customization possible
Loose-fit
Front-open
Color can vary slightly due to lighting effects.

Note: All products are prepared on made to order process for which it cannot be exchanged or return. Please choose your size and colors accordingly.

CHIFFON
  • Texture: Lightly textured, airy weave and soft flow
  • Weight: Ultra-light and delicate
  • Feel: Soft, breathable, and cool on the skin
  • Opacity: Partially opaque– requires inner lining or layering for full coverage
  • Season: Ideal for spring and summer
  • Comfort: Breathable, cool, flowy drape
  • Best For: Layered abayas, flowy overlays, & hijabs
  • Care: Hand wash recommended. Avoid wringing. Steam or iron on low heat with care
  • Fabric composition: 100% Polyester
Plain Abayas
• Machine wash gently in cold water.

Embroidered/Embellished Abayas
• Hand wash gently in cold water.
• ⁠Do not tumble dry.
• ⁠Iron at low temperature.
• ⁠Do not bleach or use harsh detergents.

Made-to-Order pieces are specially made for you, so returns or exchanges aren’t applicable unless there’s an error from our end. Read more

DANIA FARASHA ABAYA

DANIA FARASHA ABAYA

PKR.16,000

DANIA FARASHA ABAYA

PKR.16,000
SIZE: XS
Color: Beige
Size chart

Can't find measurements for your size? Ask our Support Team before ordering.

Black Camels
View measurements as text

Adult abaya measurements in inches, transcribed from the chart above.

Adult abaya size chart (inches)
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust182021232426
Waist161819212224
Hips192122242527
Sleeves21222323.52424
Shoulder1515.51616.51718
Length525354565860

Related Products