1 5

CRIMSON GRACE

PKR.8,950
PKR.8,950
PKR.8,950
SIZE: XS
Color: Burgundy
Subtotal: PKR.8,950
8–10 working days, including delivery.

Discover grace and comfort with our Crimson Grace, designed to reflect your poise while keeping functionality in focus.

Features:

  • Timeless Design: A sleek kimono-style abaya in an exquisite maroon hue, perfect for all occasions.
  • Practical Details: Includes a discreet one-side pocket with a zip for secure storage of essentials.
  • Complete Set: Comes with a standard size hijab for a perfectly coordinated look.
  • Premium Fabric: Made from high-quality, lightweight, and breathable fabric for all-day comfort.

Benefits:

  • Modesty Meets Style: The flowing silhouette ensures modesty while adding a touch of elegance to your wardrobe.
  • Versatile Wear: Suitable for casual outings, formal events, or everyday use.
  • Convenience: The zippered pocket provides a secure and accessible space for keys, phones, or other small items.
  • Effortless Care: Durable fabric that's easy to maintain, ensuring long-lasting wear.

Additional Information:

  • Standard Size: Designed to offer a relaxed yet flattering fit for a wide range of body types.
  • Color Note: The deep maroon color complements all skin tones and adds a sophisticated touch to your ensemble.
  • Care Instructions: Machine washable for convenience; gentle cycle recommended to preserve the fabric's quality.

 

*Color of this abaya chosen to reflect our solidarity with Palestine

SAUDI NIDAH
  • Texture: Smooth, soft, and elegant
  • Weight: Lightweight yet substantial
  • Feel: Luxuriously flowy with a premium drape
  • Opacity: High opacity
  • Season: Breathable for summer, cozy in mild winters
  • Comfort: Skin-friendly and non-clingy
  • Best For: Everyday elegance, formal wear, Umrah & Hajj
  • Care: Hand wash or gentle machine wash; air dry in shade
  • Fabric composition: 100% Polyester or Polyester-Silk blend
Plain Abayas
• Machine wash gently in cold water.

Embroidered/Embellished Abayas
• Hand wash gently in cold water.
• ⁠Do not tumble dry.
• ⁠Iron at low temperature.
• ⁠Do not bleach or use harsh detergents.

Made-to-Order pieces are specially made for you, so returns or exchanges aren’t applicable unless there’s an error from our end.. Read more

CRIMSON GRACE

CRIMSON GRACE

PKR.8,950

CRIMSON GRACE

PKR.8,950
SIZE: XS
Color: Burgundy
Size chart

Can't find measurements for your size? Ask our Support Team before ordering.

Black Camels
View measurements as text

Adult abaya measurements in inches, transcribed from the chart above.

Adult abaya size chart (inches)
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust182021232426
Waist161819212224
Hips192122242527
Sleeves21222323.52424
Shoulder1515.51616.51718
Length525354565860

Related Products