1 5

BARAKA ABAYA

PKR.10,850
PKR.10,850
SIZE: XS
Color: Beige
Subtotal: PKR.10,850
8–10 working days, including delivery.

The Baraka Abaya is our stylish front open abaya, designed with panels on the front and back to give it a fashionable frock-style look. It features cuff sleeves for added elegance and is crafted from premium Saudi Nidah fabric.

Features:
Stylish front open
Panels on front and back
Frock style look
Cuff sleeves
Saudi Nidah fabric (All other colors available)

Note: All products are prepared on made to order process for which it cannot be exchanged or return. Please choose your size and colors accordingly.

SAUDI NIDAH
  • Texture: Smooth, soft, and elegant
  • Weight: Lightweight yet substantial
  • Feel: Luxuriously flowy with a premium drape
  • Opacity: High opacity
  • Season: Breathable for summer, cozy in mild winters
  • Comfort: Skin-friendly and non-clingy
  • Best For: Everyday elegance, formal wear, Umrah & Hajj
  • Care: Hand wash or gentle machine wash; air dry in shade
  • Fabric composition: 100% Polyester or Polyester-Silk blend
Plain Abayas
• Machine wash gently in cold water.

Embroidered/Embellished Abayas
• Hand wash gently in cold water.
• ⁠Do not tumble dry.
• ⁠Iron at low temperature.
• ⁠Do not bleach or use harsh detergents.

Made-to-Order pieces are specially made for you, so returns or exchanges aren’t applicable unless there’s an error from our end.. Read more

BARAKA ABAYA

BARAKA ABAYA

PKR.10,850

BARAKA ABAYA

PKR.10,850
SIZE: XS
Color: Beige
Size chart

Can't find measurements for your size? Ask our Support Team before ordering.

Black Camels
View measurements as text

Adult abaya measurements in inches, transcribed from the chart above.

Adult abaya size chart (inches)
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust182021232426
Waist161819212224
Hips192122242527
Sleeves21222323.52424
Shoulder1515.51616.51718
Length525354565860

Related Products