1 5

AFRA ABAYA - IVORY

PKR.11,450
PKR.11,450
SIZE: XS
Color: IVORY
Subtotal: PKR.11,450
Approximately 12 working days, including delivery.

Elegance at its finest with our Afra Abaya featuring graceful bell sleeves and exquisite original DMC Rhinestones work, making it perfect for special occasions. This abaya is accompanied by a matching scarf, completing the ensemble. Please note that the white slit is not included with the abaya and this product is exclusively available in this captivating shade.

Features:
Front Open
Bell sleeves
Matching scarf
Original DMC Rhinestones
Occasional wear.

Note: All products are prepared on made to order process for which it cannot be exchanged or return. Please choose your size and colors accordingly.

SAUDI NIDAH
  • Texture: Smooth, soft, and elegant
  • Weight: Lightweight yet substantial
  • Feel: Luxuriously flowy with a premium drape
  • Opacity: High opacity
  • Season: Breathable for summer, cozy in mild winters
  • Comfort: Skin-friendly and non-clingy
  • Best For: Everyday elegance, formal wear, Umrah & Hajj
  • Care: Hand wash or gentle machine wash; air dry in shade
  • Fabric composition: 100% Polyester or Polyester-Silk blend
Plain Abayas
• Machine wash gently in cold water.

Embroidered/Embellished Abayas
• Hand wash gently in cold water.
• ⁠Do not tumble dry.
• ⁠Iron at low temperature.
• ⁠Do not bleach or use harsh detergents.

Made-to-Order pieces are specially made for you, so returns or exchanges aren’t applicable unless there’s an error from our end. Read more

AFRA ABAYA - IVORY

AFRA ABAYA - IVORY

PKR.11,450

AFRA ABAYA - IVORY

PKR.11,450
SIZE: XS
Color: IVORY
Size chart

Can't find measurements for your size? Ask our Support Team before ordering.

Black Camels
View measurements as text

Adult abaya measurements in inches, transcribed from the chart above.

Adult abaya size chart (inches)
MeasurementXSSMLXLXXL
Bust182021232426
Waist161819212224
Hips192122242527
Sleeves21222323.52424
Shoulder1515.51616.51718
Length525354565860

Related Products